Indiánský běh">Seznam přihlášených | Indiánský běh

Indianský běh Indianský běh Indianský běh Indianský běh Indianský běh Indianský běh Indianský běh

Seznam přihlášených

Ženy

jméno příjmení sportovní klub
Barbora Čapková
Magda Janková RUN&MUM
Veronika Jirkovská EXTRA BRNO
Lucia Karhutová Horizontal Brno
Sandra Mareková
Helena Sedlackova
Eva Šolcová Ski Žabiny
Taťána Straková Vyškov

Ženy – veteránky

jméno příjmení sportovní klub
Ljuba Dušilová Brno
Iva Hrstkova Medlov
Kateřina Novotná
Dagmar Pichová

Muži

jméno příjmení sportovní klub
Jan Cigánek Marefy
Jiří Hájek
Antonín Houdek MÁME SE MOC RÁDI
Zdeněk Hrabovský
Petr Hrabovský AK Drnovice / Racers
Ondřej Kaláb Orel Blažovice
Lukáš Koudelka AK Drnovice
Radovan Kyjovský CykloKyjovský
Martin Leitner ASK Slavkov
Martin Mráz
Viktor Novotny Fenix ski team Jesenik
Pavel Piskač Horizontal Brno
Ondřej Šindelář Elite sport max training
Filip Šolc Ski Žabiny
Jakub Špirk VELUX team
Lukáš Srnec MÁME SE MOC RÁDI
Michal Šrubař Magnus orienteerig (ASU)
Jan Šťastný Marefy
Josef Straka
Pavel Straka Vyškov
Marek Švec Syrovínský běh
Lukáš Synek Vacenovice
Ivan Urbánek Hostěrádky – Rešov
Tomáš Veselý 74. LMOPR
Roman Vykouřil
Tvarohovej Závin Horizontal Brno
Michal Zezulka A1 Fitness

Muži – veteráni

jméno příjmení sportovní klub
Lukáš Bár
Josef Bittner Behejbrno.com
František Čapka Minerva Boskovice
Lukáš Charvát
Miroslav Čtvrtníček Rudá Hvězda Brno
Radek Dočkal Rila Team – BRNO
Bob Fiala
Josef Filip AHA Vyškov
Tomas Florian
Karel Halouzka Javorníky
Vladimír Janáček SK 24 Brno
Petr Jašek TJ Rudá Hvězda Brno
Martin Jiřikovský TK Open
Alois Kaláb Orel Blažovice
Jan Kaňka
Cyril Klinkovský Slavkov u Brna
Jiří Kroupa TaKJaK Brno
Ondřej Leitner ASK Slavkov
Vítězslav Lenoch SK Bobrava
Pavel Matoušek
Roman Němec
Pavel Nosek ASK Slavkov
Végh Ondrej Újezd u Brna
Pavel Pohanka Lotrando Brno
Ondřej Pouč Vyškov
Tomáš Sklenka želešice
Pavel Stehlík VP Agro
Jaroslav Trávníček AK Drnovice
Tomáš Vojtíšek AC Moravská Slavia Brno
Martin Vrba Austerlitz Adventure
Martin Zezula Běžci Moravany

Canicross

jméno příjmení sportovní klub
jan antoš
Zlata Červenáková
Tomáš Hrnčíř Berlepsové z Tibetu
Jana Kakáčová MC Český ráj
Jana Kakáčová MC Český ráj
Lukáš Nechvátal Austerlitz Adventure
Marek Svoboda Běžci Moravany
Petra Svobodová